PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
OFGregory BERG1313292324.862100-00
2BStephan BERG13134117213.927100-00
PThibaut CAMINADE1211326242.9380111.91700
CLaurent COCHET66201703.8500201.00010
UTReda DEHENDI7644001.000000-00
SSJulien DURU10104113244.902200-00
P,1BJorge GIRAUD PONTE441818001.000100-00
1B,3BJeremy GUICHARD882710116.778100-00
1BSebastien GUIDONI12102321201.0000401.00020
CLucas MANGLE1312504343.940191.90070
3BVincent MASSE11113216124.875000-00
OFAlber SANCHEZ3322001.000000-00
1B,OFMarc THEVENON1312332544.879200-00
Total    35221510433.9069262.929100