PostesJoueursGPGSTCPOAEFLD%DPsSBACSBSBA%PBCI
C,1BVincent BRANDT10105440104.9263124.750170
1BAlexandre CREPY109493793.939093.75000
IF,PPierre DA SILVA NEVES1514328195.8441111.91700
OFChristophe DIAS88231931.9570172.895110
IFCharles GAUDIOT16165027212.960501.00000
P,IFGuillaume JOUHANNEAU16166321384.9373318.79520
OFBoris LALET654301.750000-00
OFArthur LANCEMENT109151023.800000-00
IFGwynplaine MANACH16157557144.947531.75020
3BCedric RAULT1615195122.895000-00
OFEmmanuel ROLDAN 99322732.938292.81850
OFYann SPICQ5544001.000000-00
OFGuy TOTO NKAKE956213.500000-00
PFrederic TRANCHANT31262114.846100-00
UTGwenael TREGO1312251078.680100-00
Total    47729114046.904219222.807370